English (Publication and Bookselling)
reprint [correct]
DEF: A new printing of published matter with little or no changes in content.
French (Édition et librairie)
réimpression [correct, feminine noun]; réédition [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Nouvelle impression d’un ouvrage dont le tirage est épuisé; peut comporter de légères modifications.