English (National Accounting)
depletion of natural economic assets
OBS: depletion of natural economic assets: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité nationale)
épuisement d’actifs naturels [masculine noun]
OBS: épuisement d’actifs naturels : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.