English (Psychoses)
collapse delirium [correct]
OBS: A delirium usually caused by extreme physical depression.
French (Psychoses)
délire de collapsus [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Délire aigu, considéré comme psychose autonome et lié le plus souvent à l'épuisement.