English (Practice and Procedural Law)
exhaustion of domestic remedies; exhaustion of the available remedies
OBS: exhaustion of domestic remedies: Expression reproduced from Law Terminology with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Droit judiciaire)
épuisement des voies de recours; épuisement des voies de droit interne [proposal]
OBS: remedies: ... recours, voie de recours, voie de droit.
Spanish (Derecho procesal)
agotamiento de los recursos internos
OBS: agotamiento de los recursos internos: Expresión reproducida de Law Terminology con la autorización de la Oficina de las Naciones Unidas en Ginebra.