English (Finance)
exhaustion of local administrative or juridical remedies
French (Finances)
épuisement des recours administratifs ou judiciaires internes [masculine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas)
agotamiento previo de las vías administrativas o judiciales [masculine noun]