English (Printing Machines and Equipment)
screen [noun]
French (Équipement (Imprimerie et arts graphiques))
tamis [masculine noun]; épurateur [masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo (Artes gráficas e imprenta))
cedazo [correct, masculine noun]; tamiz [correct, masculine noun]