English (Crude Oil and Petroleum Products; Lubrication Technology)
lubricating oil purifier [correct]; lube oil purifier
French (Pétroles bruts et dérivés; Tribologie)
épurateur d’huile de lubrification [masculine noun]; épurateur d’huile de graissage [masculine noun]