English (Military Administration; Information Processing (Informatics))
entity-relationship analysis [correct, NATO, standardized]; ERA [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: entity-relationship analysis; ERA: designations standardized by NATO.
French (Administration militaire; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
analyse des rapports entre entités [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]; ERA [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: analyse des rapports entre entités; ERA : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.