English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
mapleleaf grape [correct]; bush grape [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Vitaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
vigne à feuilles d’érable [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Vitaceae.