English (Petroleum Distillation; Black Products (Petroleum))
scoring
French (Distillation du pétrole; Produits noirs (Pétrole))
éraillage [correct, masculine noun]; rayage [masculine noun]
Spanish (Destilación del petróleo; Productos negros (Petróleo))
rayadura [feminine noun]