English (Personnel and Job Evaluation; Labour and Employment)
employee performance agreement [correct]; EPA [correct]
OBS: Atlantic Canada Opportunities Agency.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Travail et emploi)
entente de rendement de l’employé [correct, feminine noun]; ERE [correct, feminine noun]; convention de rendement de l’employé [correct, feminine noun]; CRE [correct, feminine noun]; CRE
OBS: Agence de promotion économique du Canada atlantique.