English (Symptoms (Medicine))
priapism [correct]
CONT: Priapism, an unwanted painful erection, affects nearly two thirds of males with sickle cell disease and strikes most commonly between the ages of 5 and 13 years and 21 and 29 years.
French (Symptômes (Médecine))
priapisme [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Érection prolongée douloureuse apparaissant sans excitation sexuelle.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina))
priapismo [correct, masculine noun]