English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
site ergonomics [correct]
CONT: Site ergonomics, which means the economy of effort required to use a Website, isn't just a matter of making a site navigable, it also has to be fast.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
ergonomie de site [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Ensemble des moyens utilisés pour rendre un site internet agréable et simple d’utilisation.
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
ergonomía del sitio [correct, feminine noun]