English (Food Industries; Medication)
ergot wine
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Médicaments)
vin d’ergot de seigle [masculine noun]
Spanish (Industria alimentaria; Medicamentos)
vino de cornezuelo de centeno [masculine noun]