English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
ergotaminine
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
ergotaminine [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
ergotaminina [feminine noun]