English (Management Operations (General); Real Estate)
specialized technical review [correct]
CONT: The Building Condition Report (BCR) - Level 3 is a specialized technical review undertaken to address specific deficiencies or recommendations identified through the BCR - Level 2.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Immobilier)
examen technique spécialisé [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L'examen du rendement de l'immeuble(ERI)-niveau 3 est un examen technique spécialisé entrepris pour traiter des lacunes précises ou donner suite à des recommandations qui ont été faites lors de l'ERI-niveau 2.