English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
red-vein enkianthus [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Ericaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
andromède campanulée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Ericaceae.