English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Fujiyama rhododendron [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Ericaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
rhododendron à fruits courts [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Ericaceae.