English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
greenleaf manzanita [correct]; green-leaf manzanita [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Ericaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
arctostaphyle à feuilles vertes [masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Ericaceae.