English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
dusty zenobia [correct]; honeycup [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Ericaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
muguet en arbre [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Ericaceae.