English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Sims's azalea [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Ericaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
azalée de Sims [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Ericaceae.