English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
broadleaf filaree [correct]; longbeak stork's bill [correct]; Mediterranean stork's-bill [correct]; long-beaked stork's bill [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Geraniaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
bec-de-grue en grappe [correct, masculine noun]; érodium en grappe [correct, masculine noun]; bec-de-grue botrys [masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille Geraniaceae.