English (Botany)
Erythrina rubinervia
OBS: Erythrina rubinervia, from El Salvador, has flowers that "cause sleep if much eaten."
French (Botanique)
Erythrina rubinervia
OBS: Erythrina rubinervia, d’El Salvador, a des fleurs qui provoquent «le sommeil si on en mange beaucoup».