English (Corporate Management (General))
businesslike approach; entrepreneurial approach
French (Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités))
démarche commerciale [feminine noun]; principes d’entreprise [masculine noun, plural]; esprit d'entreprise [masculine noun]; approche axée sur les affaires. [feminine noun]