English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
Radar and Communications Automatic Test equipment; RHDCOM Automatic Test equipment
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
matériel d’essai automatique pour les radars et les communications [correct, masculine noun]