English (Systems Analysis (Information Processing))
end-to-end self testing
CONT: The 212A features ANALOOP, loopback, and end-to-end self testing with or without loopback.
French (Analyse des systèmes informatiques)
essai automatique de bouten bout [proposal, masculine noun]