English (Petroleum Asphalts; Water Transport; Anti-pollution Measures)
burn trial
French (Bitumes; Transport par eau; Mesures antipollution)
essai de brûlage d’hydrocarbures [masculine noun]
OBS: À partir d’un hélico, on met le feu à une nappe d’hydrocarbures contenu dans des barrages.