English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Industrial Standardization; Textile Industries)
Textile Test Methods - Flame Resistance - Surface Burning Test [correct, Canada]
OBS: Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB), standard CAN/CGSB-4.2 No. 27.2-94.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Normalisation industrielle; Industries du textile)
Méthodes pour épreuves textiles-Résistance à la flamme-Essai de brûlage en surface [correct, feminine noun, Canada]
OBS: Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC), norme CAN/CGSB-4.2 No.27.2-94.