English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Flame-Resistance - Surface Burning Test [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 27.2-94
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Résistance à la flamme-Essai de brûlage en surface [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 27.2-94