English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Flame-resistance - Vertical Burning Test [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 27.1-94
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Résistance à la flamme-Essai de brûlage vertical [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 27.1-94