English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
small-leaved gum [correct]; kybean gum [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Myrtaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Eucalyptus parvula [correct]
OBS: Plante de la famille Myrtaceae.
OBS: Eucalyptus parvula : Il n’ y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.