English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
silvertop ash [correct]; black ash [correct]; coast ash [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Myrtaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Eucalyptus sieberi [correct, Latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille Myrtaceae.
OBS: Eucalyptus sieberi : Il n’ y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.