English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Gympie messmate [correct]; Queensland messmate [correct]; cloeziana gum [correct]; dead finish [correct]; yellow messmate [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Myrtaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Eucalyptus cloeziana [correct, Latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille Myrtaceae.
OBS: Eucalyptus cloeziana : Il n’ y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.