English (Botany; Chemistry; Food Additives; Perfume and Cosmetics Industry)
eucalyptus oil
French (Botanique; Chimie; Additifs alimentaires; Parfumerie)
essence d’eucalyptus [feminine noun]
Spanish (Botánica; Química; Aditivos alimentarios; Industria del perfume y cosméticos)
esencia de eucalipto [feminine noun]