English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
brown barrel [correct]; brown-barrel [correct]; cut-tail [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Myrtaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Eucalyptus fastigata [correct, Latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille Myrtaceae.
OBS: Eucalyptus fastigata : Il n’ y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.