English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
mountain yapunyah [correct]; Thozet's ironbox [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Myrtaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Eucalyptus thozetiana [correct, Latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille Myrtaceae.
OBS: Eucalyptus thozetiana : Il n’ y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.