English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Victorian eurabbie [correct]; bastard eurabbie [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Myrtaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Eucalyptus globulus subsp. pseudoglobulus [correct, Latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille Myrtaceae.
OBS: Eucalyptus globulus subsp. pseudoglobulus : Il n’ y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.