English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
coolabah [correct]; coolibah [correct]; flooded-box [correct]; flooded box [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Myrtaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Eucalyptus microtheca [correct, Latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille Myrtaceae.
OBS: Eucalyptus microtheca : Il n’ y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.