English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Dawson gum [correct]; Dawson River blackbutt [correct]; Coowarra box [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Myrtaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Eucalyptus cambageana [correct, Latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille Myrtaceae.
OBS: Eucalyptus cambageana : Il n’ y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.