English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
narrowleaf red ironbark [correct]; narrow-leaved ironbark [correct]; narrow-leaved red ironbark [correct]; red ironbark [correct]; grey ironbark [correct]; white ironbark [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Myrtaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Eucalyptus crebra [correct, Latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille Myrtaceae.
OBS: Eucalyptus crebra : Il n’ y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.