English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Camden woollybutt [correct]; Paddy's river box [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Myrtaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Eucalyptus macarthurii [correct, Latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille Myrtaceae.
OBS: Eucalyptus macarthurii : Il n’ y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.