English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions; Animal Pests (Crops))
Closterocerus ruforum [correct, Latin]
OBS: An insect in the order of Hymenoptera and in the family of Eulophidae.
OBS: Closterocerus ruforum: There is no commun name for this species of insects.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions; Animaux nuisibles aux cultures)
Closterocerus ruforum [correct, Latin]
OBS: Insecte de la famille des Eulophidae et de l'ordre des Hyménoptères.
OBS: Closterocerus ruforum : Il n’y a pas de nom vernaculaire pour désigner cette espèce d’insectes.
Spanish (Insectos, ciempiés, arañas y escorpiones; Animales dañinos para los cultivos)
Achrysocharella ruforum [correct, Latin]