English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
running strawberry bush [correct]; running euonymus [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Celastraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
fusain à feuilles obovées [correct, masculine noun]; fusain rampant [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Celastraceae.