English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
red-fruited spindletree [correct]
OBS: A shrub of the family Celastraceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
fusain d’Europe ’Fructu coccineus’ [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Célastracées.