English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Apanteles xanthostigma [correct, Latin]
OBS: An insect of the family Eupelmidae of the order Hymenoptera.
OBS: Apanteles xanthostigma: There is no common name for this species of insects.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
Apanteles xanthostigma [correct, Latin]
OBS: Insecte de la famille des Eupelmidae et de l'ordre des Hyménoptères.
OBS: Apanteles xanthostigma : Il n’y a pas de nom vernaculaire pour cette espèce d’insectes.
Spanish (Insectos, ciempiés, arañas y escorpiones)
Apanteles xanthostigma [correct, Latin]