English (Botany)
resin spurge [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Euphorbiaceae.
French (Botanique)
euphorbe résinifère [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Euphorbiaceae.
Spanish (Botánica)
euforbio [masculine noun]