English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
warty spurge [correct]; netseed spurge [correct]; blunt-leaved spurge [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Euphorbiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
euphorbe à feuilles obtuses [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Euphorbiaceae.