English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Asian copperleaf [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Euphorbiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
ricinelle australe [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Euphorbiaceae.