English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Philippine tung [correct]; soft lumbang [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Euphorbiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Reutealis trisperma [correct, Latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Euphorbiaceae.
OBS: Reutealis trisperma : Il n’existe pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.