English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
hyssopleaf sandmat [correct]; hyssop leaf sandmat [correct]; hyssop-leaf sandmat [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Euphorbiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Euphorbia hyssopifolia [correct, Latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Euphorbiaceae.
OBS: Euphorbia hyssopifolia : Il n’y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.