English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
sweet spurge [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Euphorbiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
euphorbe douce [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Euphorbiaceae.