English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
burgundy eyebright [correct]; glacier eyebright [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Orobanchaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
euphraise vin [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Orobanchaceae.