English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
roundleaf eyebright [correct]; Gulf eyebright [correct]; Gulf of St. Lawrence eyebright [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Orobanchaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
euphraise suborbiculaire [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Orobanchaceae.