English (Sociology of persons with a disability; Labour and Employment)
occupational disability [correct]
CONT: ... occupational disability includes cases of psychological injury and mental stress arising from a traumatic event at work.
French (Sociologie des personnes handicapées; Travail et emploi)
incapacité professionnelle [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: […] l'incapacité professionnelle comprend des cas de blessure psychologique et de tension mentale à la suite d’un événement traumatique au travail.