English (Cartography; Remote Sensing)
Development of an Expert Advisory System for Spatial Statistical Analysis and its Analytical System Environment Based on GIS [correct]
French (Cartographie; Télédétection)
Mise au point d’un système conseil expert d’analyse statistique spatiale basé sur un SIG et cadre d’utilisation de son système d’analyse [correct]