English (Cartography; Remote Sensing)
Development of an Expert Advisory System for Spatial Statistical Analysis [correct]; EASSSA [correct]
French (Cartographie; Télédétection)
Mise au point d’un système conseil expert d’analyse statistique spatiale [correct]; SCEASS [correct]