English (Artificial Intelligence)
composite conclusion [correct]
CONT: The expert is asked to form groups of conclusions that are about the same general thing .... In addition, the expert should be encouraged to break down individual conclusions, if possible, to form two or more conclusions. The existence of such composite conclusions will become important when linking specific findings to conclusions.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
conclusion composite [feminine noun]
CONT: On demande à l'expert de former des groupes de conclusions sur un sujet donné. [...] Il doit aussi être incité à décomposer les conclusions individuels, si possible, en deux conclusions ou plus. L'existence de telles conclusions composites est importante pour établir le lien entre les observations spécifiques et les conclusions qui en découlent.