English (Combustion and Fuels (Fireplaces); Oil Refining)
broadcut fuels [plural]
French (Combustion et combustibles (Foyers); Raffinage du pétrole)
combustibles combinés dans une coupe large [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Renseignement transmis par un expert en raffinage, Energie, Mines et Ressources Canada.