English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Artificial Intelligence)
expert problem solving [correct]
OBS: See also expert system, expert project management.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Intelligence artificielle)
résolution experte de problèmes [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Inteligencia artificial)
solución experta de problemas [correct, feminine noun]