English (Management Operations (General))
change master [correct]
DEF: [Person] or organization adept at the art of anticipating the need for productive change, and of leading it.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
maître du changement [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Personne ou organisation experte dans l'art de prévoir la nécessité du changement productif et de le diriger.