English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance; Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
Digital Automatic Flight Control system [correct]; DAFCS
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance; Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
Pilote automatique numérique
OBS: Pilote automatique de la nouvelle génération qui équipe les nouveaux chasseurs US du type F22 et F23.