English (Mental Disorders; Nervous System; Clinical Psychology)
nonorganic sleep disorders [correct, plural]
OBS: This category includes only those sleep disorders in which emotional causes are considered to be a primary factor, and which are not due to identifiable physical disorders classified elsewhere.
OBS: F51: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Troubles mentaux; Système nerveux; Psychologie clinique)
troubles du sommeil non organiques [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Cette catégorie comprend uniquement les troubles du sommeil qui sont imputables à des facteurs émotionnels. [Elle] ne comprend pas les troubles du sommeil imputables à des troubles somatiques identifiables classés ailleurs.
OBS: F51 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.