English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Mongolian milkvetch [correct]; Mongolian milk vetch [correct]; membranous milk vetch [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Astragalus propinquus [correct, Latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.
OBS: Astragalus propinquus : Il n’y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.
Spanish (Plantas con semilla (Spermatophyta))
astrágalo [masculine noun]