English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
paperbark albizia [correct]; paperbark false-thorn [correct]; fever tree [correct, see observation]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
OBS: fever tree: common name also used to refer to the species Warburgia ugandensis.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Albizia tanganyicensis [correct, Latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.
OBS: Albizia tanganyicensis : Il n’existe pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.