English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
mountain kidney vetch [correct]; mountain kidney-vetch [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
anthyllide des montagnes [correct, feminine noun]; anthyllis des montagnes [correct, feminine noun]; vulnéraire des montagnes [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.