English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Iberian milk-vetch [correct]; Iberian milk vetch [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Erophaca baetica [correct, Latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.
OBS: Erophaca baetica : Il n’y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.