English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
winged scarlet vetchling [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
gesse à fruits dimorphes [correct, feminine noun]; gesse à deux types de fruits [correct, feminine noun]; gesse [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.