English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Hooker's fescue [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Poaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Austrofestuca hookeriana [correct, Latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille Poaceae.
OBS: Austrofestuca hookeriana : Il n’y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.