English (Explosives and Pyrotechnical Materials (Industries))
fireworks [correct]
French (Explosifs et artifices (Industries))
feu d'artifice [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Explosivos y fuegos de artificio (Industrias))
fuegos artificiales [correct, masculine noun]