English (Signalling and Illumination (Water Transp.); Marine and River Navigation Aids; Commercial Fishing)
buoylight
French (Signalisation (Transport par eau); Aides à la navigation fluviale et maritime; Pêche commerciale)
feu de bouée [masculine noun]