English (Brush, Prairie and Forest Fires; Rail Traffic Control)
railroad fire [correct]
DEF: A wildfire caused by any machine, employee, agent, or contractor performing work associated with a railway operation, or a passenger on a train.
French (Incendies de végétation; Circulation des trains)
feu de chemin de fer [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Incendie de forêt causé par toute machine, employé, agent ou entrepreneur associé à une opération de chemin de fer, ou passager d’un train.