English (Air Navigation Aids; Signalling and Illumination (Air Transport))
taxi-channel light [correct]
French (Aides à la navigation aérienne; Signalisation (Transport aérien))
feu de chenal de circulation [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Ayuda para la navegación aérea; Señales e iluminación (Transporte aéreo))
luz de canal de deslice [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Hidroaeródromos.