English (Air Transport)
channel light
OBS: Water aerodromes.
French (Transport aérien)
feu de chenal [masculine noun]
OBS: Hydroaérodromes.
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
luz de canal [feminine noun]
OBS: Hidroaeródromos.