English (Signalling and Illumination (Water Transp.); Marine and River Navigation Aids)
fixed light [correct]
DEF: [A] light that shows continuously, in any given direction, with constant luminous intensity and colour.
French (Signalisation (Transport par eau); Aides à la navigation fluviale et maritime)
feu fixe [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Feu donnant une lumière ininterrompue dont l’intensité et la couleur restent constantes.
Spanish (Señales e iluminación (Transporte por agua); Ayuda a la navegación marítima y fluvial)
luz fija [feminine noun]