English (Signalling (Rail Transport))
directional double face light assembly; gyralite; gyro
French (Signalisation (Transport par rail))
gyrophare [masculine noun]; gyro-phare [masculine noun]; girophare [masculine noun]
OBS: Feu rotatif qui comporte deux phares.