English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Cycling)
rear light/reflector [correct]
CONT: A neat rear light/reflector from this respected German manufacturer.
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Cyclisme)
combiné feu rouge catadioptre [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] combiné feu rouge catadioptre, socle plastique, fixation sur garde-boue.(Fig. p. 244)