English (Safety Equipment (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Road Safety)
reduced intensity high-beam [correct]; reduced intensity high-beam system [correct]
French (Sécurité (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Sécurité routière)
feu de route d’intensité réduite [correct, masculine noun]