English (Astrology)
Aries [correct]; Ram [noun]
DEF: The cardinal fire sign, analogous to the first house [which] says, "I am!" The symbol represents the head and the horns of a ram ...
OBS: March 21 to April 20.
French (Astrologie)
Bélier [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Le signe transite du 21 mars au 20 avril. Signe Cardinal. Chaud et Sec, donc de Feu. Gouverneur Mars. Lieu d’exaltation du Soleil.
Spanish (Astrología)
Aries [correct]