English (Archery; Fencing)
green light [correct]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Tir à l'arc; Escrime)
feu vert [masculine noun]
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
Spanish (Tiro con arco; Esgrima)
luz verde [correct, feminine noun]