English (Railroad Stations)
information counter; green light
French (Gares ferroviaires)
comptoir de renseignements [masculine noun]; guichet de renseignements [masculine noun]; bureau de renseignements [masculine noun]; lanterne verte [feminine noun]; feu vert [masculine noun]