English (Photoelectricity and Electron Optics; Optical Telecommunications; Steel)
steel tape
OBS: cabling
OBS: optoelectronics
French (Photo-électricité et optique électronique; Télécommunications optiques; Acier)
feuillard d’acier [masculine noun]