English (Joining Elements (Mechanical Components); Safety Equipment (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
tank strap
French (Éléments d'assemblage (Composants mécaniques); Sécurité (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
feuillard du réservoir [masculine noun]