English (Business and Administrative Documents; Surveillance and Formalities (Air Transport))
notice sheet about an aircraft accident-incident
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Contrôles et formalités (Transport aérien))
feuille d’avis à propos d’un accident-incident d’aviation [feminine noun]