English (Mosses and Related Plants)
jagged germanderwort [correct]
OBS: A bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) of the family Aneuraceae.
French (Mousses et plantes apparentées)
riccardie des cédrières [correct, feminine noun]; riccardie à feuille de chêne [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) de la famille des Aneuraceae.