English (Packaging in Paper; Cheese and Dairy Products)
cutting sheet [correct]
OBS: A sheet used for wrapping small portions of cheese.
French (Emballages en papier; Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
feuille de découpe [correct, feminine noun]; feuille d'emballage [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Feuille utilisée pour l'emballage du fromage en petites portions.